Athletic Calendars

Grid View

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat/Sun
Mon, Apr 29
Golf - Varsity vs. Bishop O'Connell (Home)
Columbia Country Club
Crew
-
Anacostia Boathouse, AHC
Track and Field
AHC
Lacrosse - Varsity vs. St. Mary's Ryken (Away)
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Wed, May 1
Basketball - Varsity
-
AHC Gym
Lacrosse - Junior Varsity
-
AHC - Ridgway Field
Lacrosse - Varsity
-
AHC - Ridgway Field
Crew
-
Anacostia Boathouse, AHC
Golf - Varsity
-
Columbia Country Club
Track and Field
AHC
Thu, May 2
Crew
-
Anacostia Boathouse, AHC
Track and Field
AHC
Lacrosse - Varsity vs. Good Counsel (Away)
Good Counsel High School
Fri, May 3
Basketball - Varsity
-
AHC Gym
Crew
-
Anacostia Boathouse, AHC
Golf - Varsity
-
Columbia Country Club
Track and Field
AHC
Golf - Varsity - HOF Awards
AHC Theater Lobby
Sat, May 4
Track and Field - Katie Jenkins Invitational
Sherwood High School
Softball - Varsity - WCAC Semifinal Game 1
AHC - Ridgway Field
Softball - Varsity - WCAC Semifinal Game 2
AHC - Ridgway Field
Lacrosse - Varsity
-
AHC - Ridgway Field
Sun, May 5
Lacrosse - Varsity
-
AHC - Ridgway Field
Mon, May 6
Crew
-
Anacostia Boathouse
Golf - Varsity
-
Columbia Country Club
Track and Field
-
AHC
Softball - Varsity - WCAC Championship
AHC - Ridgway Field
Tue, May 7
Golf - Varsity
Northwest Golf Course
Crew
-
Anacostia Boathouse
Golf - Junior Varsity vs. Bullis High School (Home)
Sligo Creek Golf Course
Track and Field
-
AHC
Lacrosse - Varsity - WCAC Quarterfinals
AHC - Ridgway Field
Wed, May 8
Lacrosse - Varsity
-
AHC - Ridgway Field
Basketball - Varsity
-
AHC Gym
Crew
-
Anacostia Boathouse
Track and Field
-
AHC
Basketball - Varsity
-
AHC Gym
Thu, May 9
Crew
-
Anacostia Boathouse
Track and Field
-
AHC
Lacrosse - Varsity vs. Good Counsel (Away)
Good Counsel High School
Fri, May 10
Crew
-
Anacostia Boathouse
Track and Field
-
AHC
Sat, May 11
Crew - Scrimmage
Anacostia Boathouse
Sun, May 12
Mon, May 13
Crew
-
AHC Theater Lobby
Track and Field
-
AHC
Tue, May 14
Crew
-
AHC Theater Lobby
Track and Field
-
AHC
Basketball - Varsity
-
AHC Gym
Equestrian - Varsity
-
Waredaca Stables
Equestrian - Junior Varsity
-
Waredaca Stables
Wed, May 15
Crew
-
AHC Theater Lobby
Track and Field
-
AHC
Basketball - Varsity
-
AHC Gym
Thu, May 16
Crew
-
AHC Theater Lobby
Track and Field
-
AHC
Fri, May 17
Track and Field - WCAC Championship
Good Counsel High School
Sat, May 18
Sun, May 19
Crew - The Master's Scrimmage
Anacostia Boathouse
Mon, May 20
Tue, May 21
Basketball - Varsity
-
AHC Gym
Equestrian - Varsity
-
Waredaca Stables
Equestrian - Junior Varsity
-
Waredaca Stables
Wed, May 22
Basketball - Varsity
-
AHC Gym
Thu, May 23
Fri, May 24
Sat, May 25
Sun, May 26
Mon, May 27
Tue, May 28
Basketball - Varsity
-
AHC Gym
Wed, May 29
Basketball - Varsity
-
AHC Gym
Thu, May 30
Fri, May 31
Sat, Jun 1
Sun, Jun 2

By Team

There are no events to display

List View